60th Reunion Attendees

This page was last updated on:  August 15, 2018

Listed below are the classmates that have signed up to attend the 60th Class Reunion, to be held on September 14-16, 2018,  at the Holiday Inn Hotel & Suites Madison West.

Name

1.     Anderson – Richard Anderson
2.     Askov – Warren Askov & Nickie Askov
3.     Brown  – Eugene & Hilda  Brown
4.     Busby – Mary Busby Bushnell
5.     Clark –  Ann Clark Johnson
6.     Clifford – Joan Clifford Indermark & Jerry Indermark
7.     Clinard – Marsha Clinard Boast & Charlie Boast
8.     Cline – Ellen Cline Sperling & Keith Sperling
9.     Duwe – Barb Duwe Smith & David Smith
10.  Freed – Margy Freed New
11.  Friedman  – JoAnn Friedman Salin
12.  Gaarder – Linda Gaarder Hoblitzell & Paul Hoblitzell
13.  Gibbs – Trudy Johnson Gibbs
14.  Gill – David Gill
15.  Gordon – Stuart Gordon
16.  Grosshandler – Nancy Grosshandler Rane & Phil Rane
17.  Harrington – Tim Harrington
18.  Hartwig – Bob Hartwig & Bernie Hartwig
19.  Helsabeck –  Dennis Helsabeck
20.  Hildebrandt – Pat Hildebrandt O’Shea
21.  Kaeser – Bill Kaeser
22.  Klatt – Rich Klatt & Nancy Klatt
23.  Lautz – Bill Lautz – Natalie Paalu
24.  Marlette – Marguerite Marlette Daane
25.  McKenna – John McKenna & Mary Ann Webster McKenna
26.  McLeod – John McLeod & Donna McLeod
27.  Mennes – Karen Mennes Gasper & Ken Gasper
28.  Morton – Ja
et Morton Douglas & Larry Douglas
29.  Mott – Suzanne Mott Fitzgibbon
30.  Nafziger – Jim Nafziger
31.  Nordness -Natalie Nordness Yelinek & Keith Yelinek
32.  Nuesse – Louise Nuesse Cadwgan
33.  Paulson – Jerry Paulson
34.  Plaenert – Judy Plaenert Olson & Jim Olson
35.  Quady – Dave Quady
36.  Ragatz – John Ragatz
37.  Reinke – Unison Reinke Hubbard
38.  Risley – Bob Risley & Audrey Risley
39.  Schultz – Gary Schulz
40.  Sievers – Jill Sievers Elver
41.  Simpson – Marilyn Simpson Abbink
42.  Stone – Karen (KK Anderson) & Edward Kolner
43.  Sweet – Rodney Sweet & Helen Sweet
44.  Teegardin – Ann Marie Teegardin
45.  Tortorice – JoAnn Tortorice Baker
46.  Trewartha – Sue Trewartha Papanic
47.  Vanderheiden-Karen Vanderheiden Wallander & Jerome Wallander
48.  Vertheim – Jeannie Vertheim
49.  Vlack –  Vern Vlack & Sharon Vlack
50.  Walsh – John & Kathy Walsh
51.  Ward – Virginia (Gina) Ward O’brien
52.  Washa –  Craig Washa
53.  Watts – Barbara Watts Ploetz
54.  Webster – Mary Ann Webster McKenna & John McKenna
55.  Withey – Norm Withey & Anna Withey
56.  Wittwer – Jerry Wittwer & Lib Wittwer

Cheers,
JoAnn


Recent additions:

57.  Bakken – Jim & Hope Dahle Bakken
58.  Fellman – Laura Fellman
59.  Perkins – Roger Perkins & Sandra Stephens
60.  Rafoth – John Rafoth & David Johannsen